Персональный состав МО

Действительные члены Академии

Иванов-Таганский Валерий Александрович

Абдулла-Заде Эльдар Гусейнович

Агеносов Владимир Вениаминович

Алексеева Наталья Валерьевна

Ангелакиева Буряна Цветанова (Болгария)

Анурова Ирина Владимировна

Афаг Масуд (Азербайджан)

Бабанин Павел Юрьевич

Бахтин Максим Вячеславович

Беглов Александр Иванович

Бекерев Владимир Евгеньевич

Богданов Юрий Николаевич

Бойко Евгений Павлович

Бойко Надежда Вячеславовна

Борзов Анатолий Алексеевич

Бурягин Василий Фёдорович

Бушин Виктор Сергеевич

Васильев Антон Сергеевич

Вальдес Одриосола Мария Сантьяговна

Веренок Андрей Михайлович

Вермишева Сэда Константиновна

Волков Александр Павлович

Волошина-Андрийчук Светлана Сергеевна

Гаврилова Клавдия Тимофеевна (Гаврилова Кира)

Гагут Луиза Дмитриевна

Георги Василев Найденов (Болгария)

Годинес Ласо Омар

Голубничий Иван Юрьевич

Горский-Чернышёв Николай Андреевич

Графова Людмила Леонидовна

Гущина Елена Валентиновна

Данилов Андрей Викторович

Девлетов Олег Усманович

Дога Евгений Дмитриевич

Доньшин Анатолий Федорович

Дутко Наталья Петровна

Емельянова (Безхутрова) Зоя Михайловна

Ерменкова Наталия Михайловна (Болгария)

Жеков Велико Иванов (Болгария)

Жданов-Луценко Николай Иванович

Звонарева Лола Уткировна

Зеленкина Галина Николаевна

Зеленчева Елена Борисовна

Иванов Александр Георгиевич

игумения Еротиида (Гажу Елена Михайловна)

Каледин Анатолий Петрович

Калинина Наталья Аркадьевна

Кара Юрий Викторович

Кациров Ефим Леонидович

Клементьев Борис Дмитриевич

Королёв Дмитрий Викторович

Кустов Алексей Евгеньевич

Кузнецов Владимир Семенович (Влад Красноярский)

Лебедева Ирина Евгеньевна

Лесков Сергей Леонидович

Литвиненко Алина Викторовна

Ляшенко Леонид Михайлович

Мамулян Алексей Сергеевич

Найденов Георги Василев (Болгария)

Нечаев Николай Дмитриевич

Овченков Петр Иванович

Плиско Ирина Андреевна

Подарцев Евгений Владимирович

Поляткова Мария Анатольевна

Родионова Наталия Ивановна

Руднев Александр Петрович

Светлов Сергей Владимирович

Севастьянов Александр Никитич

Сергеев Геннадий Геннадьевич

Снитенко Людмила Михайловна

Стёпина Елена Владимировна

Суворова Галина Андреевна

Суркова Ольга Анатольевна

Тодорова Снежана (Болгария)

Улётова Галина Михайловна

Ульянич Виктор Степанович

Устинов Александр Николаевич

Фахретдинова Лидия Александровна

Федотов Алексей Викторович

Филатов Анатолий Иванович

Хаптаханов Виктор Алексеевич

Христо Бойчев (Болгария)

Цахилова Земфира Аврамовна

Чебалин Евгений Васильевич

Черникова Елена Вячеславовна

Чернышева Екатерина Николаевна

Шумский Иван Яковлевич

Шуринов Александр Сергеевич

Профессора ПАНИ

Абдулла-Заде Эльдар Гусейнович

Винод Кумар

Гаврилова Клавдия Тимофеевна (Гаврилова Кира)

Графова Людмила Леонидовна

Звонарева Лола Уткировна

Зеленкина Галина Николаевна

Кузнецов Владимир Семенович (Влад Красноярский)

Устинов Александр Николаевич

Члены-корреспонденты ПАНИ

Баженова Наталья Алексеевна

Балясникова Любовь Владиславовна

Бахтин Вячеслав Васильевич

Белевская Ирина Ивановна

Белова Юлия Дмитриевна

Васильева Лариса Федоровна

Ветров Игорь Юрьевич

Волков Даниил Александрович

Вотинцева Надежда Викторовна

Гарганджия Ирина Юрьевна

Глазкова Елена Михайловна

Глазунов Александр Константинович

Годжа Халид (Азербайджан)

Голышев Александр Анатольевич

Гриценко Александр Николаевич

Должкова Мария Сергеевна

Дёгтев Иван Олегович

Емельянова Олеся Сергеевна

Ершова Наталья Федоровна

Жуликова Светлана Николаевна

Журавлева Ольга Викторовна

Завикторин Владимир Владимирович

Ильязов Искандер Сабитович

Козлова Валентина Викторовна

Кочеткова Зоя Николаевна

Кузнецов Александр Константинович

Купцов  Юрий Ефимович

Лебедянская Елена Викторовна

Лукина Нина Алексеевна

Люкевич Степан Евгеньевич

Макеева Светлана Георгиевна

Максимюк Иван Иванович

Маловичко Любовь Васильевна

Мамедов Сабир Абдулла оглы

Осипов Д. В.

Павлова Людмила Юрьевна

Петруня Олег Эдуардович

Полякова Ольга Семеновна

Порохин Сергей Алекссевич

Родина Татьяна Николаевна

Рудягина Светлана Юрьевна

Сапунова Надежда Ивановна

Сасим Анна Викторовна

Светлов Николай Михайлович

Семиглазова Галина Михайловна

Сибирякова Марина Валерьевна

Скрейя Галина Дмитриевна

Смирнова Юлия Михайловна

Суворова Екатерина Борисовна

Трушина Ирина Александровна

Урубкова Лидия Васильевна

Химено Перес Фернандо

Цветков Петр Анатольевич

Чекийска-Иванова Диана Борисова

Шорникова Роза Абрамовна

Шорохов Леонид Александрович

Члены ПАНИ

Барабанов Родион Евгеньевич

Берестова Оксана Алексеевна

Костюшина Екатерина Викторовна

Кутырева Яна Сергеевна

Мисоченко Мария Сергеевна

Спирина Анна Анатольевна

Удова Анастасия Михайловна

Удова Ольга Ильинична

Чистовский Дмитрий Иванович

Чурилов Валерий Тимофеевич